Best Picture Drama
Anatomy of a FallKillers of the Flower MoonMaestroWINNER: OppenheimerPast LivesThe Zone of Interest
Best Picture - Musical/Comedy
AirAmerican FictionBarbieThe HoldoversMay DecemberWINNER: Poor Things
Best Female Actor - Motion Picture - Drama
Annette Bening, NyadCailee Spaeny, PriscillaCarey Mulligan, MaestroGreta Lee, Past LivesWINNER: Lily Gladstone, Killers of the Flower MoonSandra Hüller, Anatomy of a Fall
Best Male Actor - Motion Picture - Drama
Andrew Scott, All of Us StrangersBarry Keoghan, SaltburnBradley Cooper, MaestroWINNER: Cillian Murphy, OppenheimerColman Domingo, RustinLeonardo DiCaprio, Killers of the Flower Moon
Best Female Actor - Motion Picture - Musical/Comedy
Alma Pöysti, Fallen LeavesWINNER: Emma Stone, Poor ThingsFantasia Barrino, The Color PurpleJennifer Lawrence, No Hard FeelingsMargot Robbie, BarbieNatalie Portman, May December
Best Male Actor - Motion Picture - Musical/Comedy
Jeffrey Wright, American FictionJoaquin Phoenix, Beau Is AfraidMatt Damon, AirNicolas Cage, Dream ScenarioWINNER: Paul Giamatti, The HoldoversTimothée Chalamet, Wonka
Best Supporting Female Actor - Motion Picture
Danielle Brooks, The Color PurpleWINNER: Da'Vine Joy Randolph, The HoldoversEmily Blunt, OppenheimerJodie Foster, NyadJulianne Moore, May DecemberRosamund, Pike, Saltburn
Best Supporting Male Actor - Motion Picture
Charles Melton, May DecemberMark Ruffalo, Poor ThingsRobert De Niro, Killers of the Flower MoonWINNER: Robert Downey Jr., OppenheimerRyan Gosling, BarbieWillem Dafoe, Poor Things
Best Drama Series
1923The CrownThe DiplomatThe Last of UsThe Morning ShowWINNER: Succession
Best Comedy/Musical TV Series
Abbott ElementaryBarryWINNER: The BearJury DutyOnly Murders in the BuildingTed Lasso
Best Limited Series, Anthology Series or Television Motion Picture
All the Light We Cannot SeeWINNER: BeefDaisy Jones & The SixFargoFellow TravelersLessons in Chemistry
Best Television Female Actor - Drama Series
Bella Ramsey, The Last of UsEmma Stone, The CurseHelen Mirren, 1923Imelda Staunton, The CrownKeri Russell, The DiplomatWINNER: Sarah Snook, Succession
Best Television Male Actor – Drama Series
Brian Cox, SuccessionDominic West, The CrownGary Oldman, Slow HorsesJeremy Strong, SuccessionWINNER: Kieran Culkin, SuccessionPedro Pascal, The Last of Us
Best Television Female Actor - Musical/Comedy Series
WINNER: Ayo Edebiri, The BearElle Fanning, The GreatNatasha Lyonne, Poker FaceQuinta Brunson, Abbott ElementaryRachel Brosnahan, The Marvelous Mrs. MaiselSelena Gomez, Only Murders in the Building
Best Television Male Actor - Musical/Comedy Series
Bill Hader, BarryJason Segel, ShrinkingJason Sudeikis, Ted LassoWINNER: Jeremy Allen White, The BearSteve Martin, Only Murders in the BuildingMartin Short, Only Murders in the Building
Best Female Actor - Limited Series, Anthology Series or Television Motion Picture
WINNER: Ali Wong, BeefBrie Larson, Lessons in ChemistryElizabeth Olsen, Love & DeathJuno Temple, FargoRachel Weisz, Dead RingersRiley Keough, Daisy Jones & The Six
Best Male Actor - Limited Series, Anthology Series or Television Motion Picture
David Oyelowo, Lawmen: Bass ReevesJon Hamm, FargoMatt Bomer, Fellow TravelersSam Claflin, Daisy Jones & The SixWINNER: Steven Yeun, Beef Woody Harrelson, White House Plumbers
Best Supporting Female Actor - Television
Abby Elliott, The BearChristina Ricci, YellowjacketsWINNER: Elizabeth Debicki, The CrownHannah Waddingham, Ted LassoJ. Smith-Cameron, SuccessionMeryl Streep, Only Murders in the Building
Best Supporting Male Actor - Television
Alan Ruck, SuccessionAlexander Skarsgård, SuccessionBilly Crudup, The Morning ShowEbon Moss-Bachrach, The BearWINNER: Matthew Macfadyen, SuccessionJames Marsden, Jury Duty